FCI ICD120GVP2420-10 View larger

FCI ICD120GVP2420-10

FCI

ICD120GVP2420-10


CXP to 3 x QSFP+ active optical cable

$ 2,128.97

1 1 Item In Stock

Warning: Last items in stock!

Specification of ICD120GVP2420-10

Jacket Colour Orange
Alternate Part No. 649-ICD120GVP2420-10
Connector End A CXP Plug
Features Full duplex 12 channel 850 nm parallel active optical cable
Port Type Duplex
Length 10 m
Mode Multimode
Manufacturer FCI
Connector End B QSFP
Cable Type Parallel
Number of Fibres 24
Packaging Bulk
Manufacturer Part No. ICD120GVP2420-10
Jacket Material Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP)
Product Category Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies
Application Plenum
Mounting Angle Straight, Straight
Brand FCI